Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CORBY STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,000
+97.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+183.3%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2SE
← Back to All Properties