Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ISAAC SQUARE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
-7.9%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,995
+35.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 7PP
← Back to All Properties