Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+16.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+67.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties