Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ARLINGTON DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+17.0%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+46.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,750
+54.4%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2QG
← Back to All Properties