Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BROADWOOD WAY, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+44.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PH
← Back to All Properties