Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 91, COLWYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3PU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+6.9%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£58,000
+19.6%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,500
-1.0%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+8.9%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+328.6%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 14 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3PU
← Back to All Properties