Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 25, GRANVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£113,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£293,500
+63.1%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+30.9%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+198.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TG
← Back to All Properties