Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
398, AUREOLE WALK, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+70.9%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-12.1%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7BB
← Back to All Properties