Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLIFTONVILLE ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+78.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8AG
← Back to All Properties