Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PRINCESS STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+27.3%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+292.9%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5HZ
← Back to All Properties