Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BUXTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 9 March 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+125.0%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+4.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2UU
← Back to All Properties