7, DEANWAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 2JT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£525,000+72.1%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000+22.0%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000-12.3%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+119.2%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+42.9%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1