Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+8.1%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-9.7%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 2 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JR
← Back to All Properties