Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+233.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8JR
← Back to All Properties