Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, OAKENBOTTOM ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£31,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,800
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6DN
← Back to All Properties