18, COTTERILLS ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 0LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.9%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+212.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+25.2%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1