Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LATHAM AVENUE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,000
+11.0%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+155.2%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5DU
← Back to All Properties