Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEECHFIELD ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH65 8BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+42.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250
+69.8%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8BQ
← Back to All Properties