Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, AMERDEN WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+66.7%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+9.5%
Sold on 16 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+11.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+36.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9BA
← Back to All Properties