30, HIGH STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 0PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+0.8%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+115.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+55.8%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1