Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EASINGTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3XN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+21.6%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+57.5%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
+9.3%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+106.7%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3XN
← Back to All Properties