50, ROBERTSON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£126,000+75.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000-42.4%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+316.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1