Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, HIGH STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,250
Last Sold Price
6 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,250
-0.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6JT
← Back to All Properties