3, DUNSFORD CRESCENT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,500+47.0%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+19.4%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+113.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 18 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1