Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+49.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+33.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+35.5%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties