Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+39.2%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+71.5%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 4 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5TZ
← Back to All Properties