Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
-1.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+17.9%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties