Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RUSSELL STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+9.0%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+26.8%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
-42.5%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1QX
← Back to All Properties