11, COURT CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.9%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+167.9%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+40.0%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1