50, BRIDGE END ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 6JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+25.1%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+84.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1