Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JACOB STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 4TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,200
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£46,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£126,200
+57.8%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£46,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+146.2%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 4TQ
← Back to All Properties