24, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+11.7%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+0.5%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+24.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1