Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STATION ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+57.9%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+58.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EW
← Back to All Properties