Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLENBROOK WALK, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,500
+54.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+93.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3AH
← Back to All Properties