Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST MARYS COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,950
+58.8%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6QL
← Back to All Properties