Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EYAM WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+2.4%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+22.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 10 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7FT
← Back to All Properties