Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 101, ALLBROOK HILL, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+7.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+19.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+76.8%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NA
← Back to All Properties