Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HERVEY STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+335.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
+81.8%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000
+37.5%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2JG
← Back to All Properties