Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 10, LEE STREET, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+30.1%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-3.1%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9HJ
← Back to All Properties