Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FAIRFIELD HEIGHTS, 274, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,350
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£12,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,350
+7.4%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+147.9%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 21 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3BN
← Back to All Properties