Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+11.8%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,950
+38.7%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-7.0%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+43.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RQ
← Back to All Properties