Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RAVENSDALE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+5.1%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+205.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2SZ
← Back to All Properties