Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
298, HIGH STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+94.1%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+64.1%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,000
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6AJ
← Back to All Properties