Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
-31.7%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+157.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties