67, BAKER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+20.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+32.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+24.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+224.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1