Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BERSTEAD WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+51.6%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+68.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8XL
← Back to All Properties