Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+31.1%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+11.3%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 24 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 7BG
← Back to All Properties