Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£116,000
+85.6%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Other
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
-18.3%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Other
-£13,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,475
Sold on 14 June 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0LT
← Back to All Properties