2, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+150.0%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+17.1%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
+£10,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,175
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1