Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALBERT ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£151,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£400,000
+61.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£151,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,200
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2PG
← Back to All Properties